Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258542 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311226 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258761 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258538 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311225 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234451 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258540 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311223 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234452 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258541 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311227 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258762 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258543 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311228 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258760 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234450 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256212 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | vs. | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256213 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | vs. | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256214 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | vs. | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256215 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256216 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | vs. | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256217 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | vs. | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257069 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257070 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | vs. | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257071 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | vs. | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257072 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257073 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | vs. | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257074 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | vs. | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257177 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | vs. | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257178 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | 4 | vs. | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | 2 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257179 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | vs. | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257180 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | vs. | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257181 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 10 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257182 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | vs. | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258805 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311232 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311230 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258766 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311234 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258544 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258764 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234455 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258547 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234453 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311231 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258549 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234454 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311229 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258545 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258767 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258546 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256218 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | vs. | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256219 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | vs. | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256220 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256221 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | vs. | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256222 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | vs. | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256223 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | vs. | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257075 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | vs. | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257076 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | vs. | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257077 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | vs. | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257078 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | vs. | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257079 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | vs. | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257080 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | vs. | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257183 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | vs. | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257184 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 9 | vs. | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | 0 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257185 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257186 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | vs. | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257187 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | vs. | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257188 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | vs. | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258552 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258550 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258771 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258770 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311238 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311235 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258553 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311236 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234457 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258555 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311240 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234456 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258551 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311237 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258768 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234458 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256224 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | vs. | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256225 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | vs. | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256226 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256227 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | vs. | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256228 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | vs. | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256229 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257081 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257082 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | vs. | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257083 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257084 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | vs. | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257085 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | vs. | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257086 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257189 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | vs. | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257190 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 10 | vs. | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | 1 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257191 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | vs. | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257192 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | 8 | vs. | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | 2 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257193 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | vs. | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257194 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | vs. | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258775 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311245 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258559 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258774 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234461 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311244 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258804 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311246 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258560 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234460 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311242 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258561 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234459 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311243 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258557 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258773 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258558 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256230 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | vs. | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256231 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256232 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256233 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | vs. | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256234 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | vs. | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256235 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257087 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | vs. | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257088 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257089 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257090 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | vs. | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257091 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | vs. | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257092 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | vs. | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257195 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | vs. | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257196 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | vs. | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257197 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | vs. | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257198 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | vs. | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257199 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | | vs. | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257200 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | 2 | vs. | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 11 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258565 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311252 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234462 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258563 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311248 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234464 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258562 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311247 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234463 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258566 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311250 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258776 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258567 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311251 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258778 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258777 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256236 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | vs. | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256237 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256238 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | vs. | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256239 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | vs. | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256240 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | vs. | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256241 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | vs. | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257093 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | vs. | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257094 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257095 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | vs. | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257096 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | vs. | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257097 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | vs. | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257098 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | vs. | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257201 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 9 | vs. | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | 1 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257202 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | vs. | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257203 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | vs. | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257204 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | vs. | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257205 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | vs. | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257206 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | | vs. | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258783 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234466 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311255 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258782 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234465 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258570 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258781 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311258 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258572 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311254 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311256 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258571 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234467 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311257 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258573 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258569 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256242 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | vs. | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256243 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256244 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | vs. | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256245 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | vs. | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256246 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | vs. | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256247 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | vs. | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257099 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | vs. | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257100 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257101 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | vs. | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257102 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | vs. | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257103 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | vs. | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257104 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257207 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | vs. | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257208 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | vs. | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257209 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | vs. | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257210 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 6 | vs. | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | 3 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257211 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | vs. | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257212 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | vs. | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258574 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258787 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234469 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258578 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311264 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234468 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258576 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311261 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234470 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258579 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311262 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258784 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311263 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258786 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311259 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258577 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256248 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256249 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | vs. | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256250 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | vs. | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256251 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256252 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256253 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | vs. | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257105 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257106 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | vs. | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257107 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | vs. | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257108 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | vs. | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257109 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257110 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | vs. | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257213 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | vs. | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257214 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | 1 | vs. | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 7 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257215 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | vs. | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257216 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257217 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | vs. | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257218 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | vs. | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258790 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234471 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311265 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258788 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311268 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258584 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258789 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311269 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258580 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234473 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311266 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258581 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234472 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311270 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258585 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258583 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256254 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | vs. | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256255 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256256 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | vs. | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256257 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256258 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | vs. | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256259 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | vs. | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257111 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | vs. | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257112 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257113 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | vs. | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257114 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | vs. | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257115 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | vs. | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257116 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | vs. | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257219 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | vs. | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257220 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | vs. | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257221 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | vs. | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257222 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257223 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | 3 | vs. | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 4 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257224 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | vs. | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
258590 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311276 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234476 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258589 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311273 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234475 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258591 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311271 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258794 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258586 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311275 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258795 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team07 (Offner) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258588 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311274 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258792 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234474 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256260 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | vs. | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256261 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | vs. | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256262 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | vs. | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256263 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | vs. | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256264 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | vs. | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256265 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | vs. | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257117 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | vs. | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257118 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257119 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | vs. | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257120 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | vs. | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257121 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | vs. | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257122 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | vs. | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257225 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | | vs. | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257226 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | vs. | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257227 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 5 | vs. | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | 0 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257228 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | vs. | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257229 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | vs. | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257230 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | vs. | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
234479 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G17 Team05 (Lynch) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team02 (Maehler/Powell) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258799 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G16 Team03 (Grotzky) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team05 (Swanson) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311280 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258798 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team01 (McVey) Thunder Dolphins | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team04 (Lynch) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234477 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team01 (Drathman) | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team06 (Ormerod) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311277 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258796 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor G16 Team02 (Smith) | | vs. | Harbor G16 Team06 (Markle) | | Girls 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
234478 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 2 | Harbor G17 Team04 (Emerson) Tigers | | vs. | Harbor G17 Team03 (Robson/Brown) | | Girls 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258593 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team05 (Lagao) Blue Angels | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team10 (Conway) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258597 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team04 (Lunke) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team07 (Blondin) Hawks | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311278 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258595 | GMS Lower Mod | 12:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team03 (Strelinger) Banana Bunch | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team08 (Peronto) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258594 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 1 | Harbor B16 Team01 (Merritt) Wolfpack | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team11 (Sukhovolskiy) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311282 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311279 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B17 Team01 (Nunn) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
258592 | GMS Lower Mod | 02:30 PM | 3 | Harbor B16 Team02 (Novotney/Friedman) | | vs. | Harbor B16 Team09 (Shervanick/Brennan) | | Boys 2016 (U8) - Anchor Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
256266 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro32 (Maehler) | | vs. | Harbor Micro11 (Mondau) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256267 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro04 (Mellein) | | vs. | Harbor Micro07 (Brown) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256268 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro03 (Portillo) | | vs. | Harbor Micro08 (Fabiani) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256269 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro02 (Prampero) | | vs. | Harbor Micro09 (Dunagan) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256270 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro12 (Michael) | | vs. | Harbor Micro10 (Carlson) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
256271 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro06 (Skinner) | | vs. | Harbor Micro05 (Walloch) | | Micro Coed U6 - Anchor Division Bracket |
257123 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 1 | Harbor Micro13 (Driscoll) | | vs. | Harbor Micro23 (Norwest) Ninja Tigers | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257124 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 2 | Harbor Micro16 (Sullivan) | | vs. | Harbor Micro19 (Holcomb) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257125 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Micro15 (Pagano) | | vs. | Harbor Micro20 (Veal) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257126 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Micro28 (Yingling) | | vs. | Harbor Micro21 (Friedman) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257127 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 5 | Harbor Micro24 (Bond) | | vs. | Harbor Micro22 (Lavigne) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257128 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:00 AM | 6 | Harbor Micro18 (Ablitt) | | vs. | Harbor Micro17 (Lunke) | | Micro Coed U6 - Mast Division Bracket |
257231 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 1 | Harbor Micro25 (Christenson) Fast Cheetahs | | vs. | Harbor Micro35 (Irving) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257232 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 2 | Harbor Micro29 (Dorsey) | | vs. | Harbor Micro31 (Lerew) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257233 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 3 | Harbor Micro27 (Simmonds) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Micro01 (Wallace) | 9 | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257234 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 4 | Harbor Micro26 (Meade) | | vs. | Harbor Micro33 (Shurts) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257235 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 5 | Harbor Micro36 (Waddington) | | vs. | Harbor Micro34 (Grimes) | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
257236 | GMS Lower Mod | 01:00 PM | 6 | Harbor Micro30 (Vukcevic) | | vs. | Harbor Micro14 (Flynn) Greyhounds | | Micro Coed U6 - Sail Division Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
311288 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B17 Team03 (Maharry/Fleming) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team11 (Quinn) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311285 | GMS Lower Mod | 09:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team02 (Mottola) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team12 (Grafmiller) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311286 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B17 Team06 (Mulhern) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team07 (Prampero) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311283 | GMS Lower Mod | 10:30 AM | 2 | Harbor B17 Team04 (Walloch) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team10 (J. Winder) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |
311287 | GMS Lower Mod | 11:30 AM | 1 | Harbor B17 Team05 (Haubrich) | | vs. | Harbor B17 Team08 (Meade) | | Boys 2017 (U7) - Anchor Division Bracket |